skip to main content
Shadow

Cox, Adam Principal
Harned, Mike Assistant Principal
Bennett, Jonathan Assistant Principal
Greenwell, Sarah Guidance Counselor
Dowell, Chandra Guidance Counselor
Flood, Amy Instructional Curriculum Specialist
Hildenbrandt, Walt Athletic Director

Albin , Casey Science Leader
Anthony, Jami English Leader
Arnold, Justin Special Education Leader
Barr, Stephanie Special Education Leader
Bartlett, Raye Spanish Leader
Carby, Kara Special Education Leader
Carden, Tim Adult Agriculture Leader
Carman, Garrett Math Leader
Carrico, Chase Math Leader
Carter, Sarah Special Education Leader
Critchelow, Patrick PE Leader / Boys' Basketball Head Coach
Davis, Brad Agriculture Leader
DeHaven, Erin English Leader
DeHaven, Rob Agriculture Leader
Dowell, Amanda Math Leader
Dudgeon, Ricky Band Leader
Ezzo, Bobbi Science Leader
Garrett, Rob English Leader / Girls' Soccer Head Coach
Hamilton, Chris Social Studies Leader / Football Assistant Coach
Henning, Lisa Science Leader
Hockenberry, Brad Special Education Leader / Football Assistant Coach / Head Softball Coach
Hottell, Brent Social Studies Leader / Football Head Coach
Howard, Randy Special Education Leader
Jennings, Phil Music/Choral Leader
Johnson, Jessica Social Studies Leader
Kennedy, Jon Math Leader
LaGrange, Jeff Alternative Education Leader
Lopez, Cynthia Spanish Leader
Lovell, Leah Technology Leader
Macy, Lowell Social Studies Leader
Marr, Kasey English Leader/ Yearbook Sponsor
Mattingly, Whitney Cheerleading Head Coach
McMahon, Glenna Consumer Science Leader
Miller, Joseph Science Leader
Mingus, Melody Science Leader
Mitcham, Dwayne Agriculture Leader
Myers, Kurt Social Studies Leader / Football Assistant Coach
O'Reilly, Bryan Science Leader
Owen, Jenni Math Leader
Payne, Jennifer English Leader
Peters, Jill Social Studies Leader
Roach, Josh Math Leader
Roach, Rachel English Leader
Rogers, Heather Library Media Leader
Shaw, Beverly Special Education Leader
Shrewsberry, Tina Credit Recovery Leader
Smith, Gary Art Leader
Smith, Rod Math Leader
Stankiewicz, Drew Alternative School Coordinator/ Assistant Football Coach
Wetzel, Alicia Health & PE Leader / Cross Country Head Coach

Arnold, Paula Lunch Room Assistant Manager
Ball, Nancy Dance Team Assistant Coach
Carby, Brad Boy's Basketball Assistant Coach
Dowell, Angie Clerk
Dowell, Michelle Custodian
Fentress, Norma Dance Team Coach
Frank, Brenda Cook
Frank, Sheila Cook
Jackson, Mitch Head Boys' Golf Coach
Jarboe, Julie Girls Basketball Assistant Coach
Kellems, Priscilla Cook
Lucas, Courtney Head Girls' Golf Coach
Magness, Jackie Computer Technician
Martin, Chrystal Cook
Mattingly, Ronnie Special Education Aide
McCombs, James Custodian
Mingus, Barry Head Volleyball Coach
Nash, Michelle MSD Aide
Nottingham, Judy MSD Aide
Pate, Kristi Secretary
Pawley, Tiny Cook
Payne, Harold MSD Aide
Raymer, Pamela Custodian
Robbins, Jacquie Attendance Clerk
Seeyle, Brenda Custodian
Shilts, Amanda Bookkeeper
Shrewsberry, Kim Youth Services Center Coordinator
Stankiewicz, Drew Alternative School Coordinator/ Assistant Football Coach
Stevens, Doris Lunchroom Manager
Tivitt, Gerald Maintenance
Whitfill, Barbara Archery Head Coach
Whitfill, Tiffany
Whitworth, Dana YSC Assistant
Whitworth, Robin MSD Aide
Withrow, James Custodian

God, System
Moorman, Chad Head Girls' Basketball Coach
Shadow